Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

NPort IA-5150I-S-SC Seriell Device Serve

Single mode. SC con. 2KV isolation

Produktnummer: 740360
Produsentens P/N: NPort IA-5150I-S-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 kV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side