Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

EDS-408A-MM-SC-T. wide temp

6x10/100BaseT(X). 2x Multi Mode SC

Produktnummer: 740326
Produsentens P/N: EDS-408A-MM-SC-T
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side