Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

EDS-308-M-SC

7x10/100BaseT(X). 1x Multi Mode SC

Produktnummer: 740215
Produsentens P/N: EDS-308-M-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side