Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

EDS-205A-S-SC

4x10/100BaseT(X). 1xSingle Mode SC

Produktnummer: 740531
Produsentens P/N: EDS-205A-S-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side