Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

SFP-1G10ALC

1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM). 1000Base. 10km

Produktnummer: 740396
Produsentens P/N: SFP-1G10ALC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side