Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

MGate MB3170I-S-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway

Produktnummer: 743195
Produsentens P/N: MGate MB3170I-S-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 kV optical isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side