Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

EDS-408A-SS-SC

6x10/100BaseT(X). 2x Single Mode SC

Produktnummer: 740307
Produsentens P/N: EDS-408A-SS-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side