Skip to main content
Til toppen
Velkommen til vår nye webshop!

EDS-405A-MM-SC

3x10/100BaseT(X). 2x Multi Mode SC

Produktnummer: 740280
Produsentens P/N: EDS-405A-MM-SC
Lagerbeholdning:
inkl. mva.
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Lenker
Min side